Pousada Juliana E O Mar
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | 24-hour services 24-hour reception |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Situated a 19-minute walk from Pousada Juliana E O Mar Ubatuba hotel, guests can visit Pereque Acu Beach. The aparthotel also includes private parking.
This comfortable hotel offers a setting 3.9 km from the Idyllic white Praia do Alto Sandy Beach. The Tenorio Beach is 15 minutes away by car.
Comprising a balcony, the rooms at the property are equipped with a TV.
The Pousada Juliana E O Mar is a short way from the seafood restaurant Quiosque do Osmar.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
Frequently asked questions
- 🚗
Can I park my car near Pousada Juliana E O Mar hotel?
Guests of Pousada Juliana E O Mar hotel can use private car parking. - 🕑
What time can we check in at the comfortable Pousada Juliana E O Mar hotel?
Guests of the comfortable Pousada Juliana E O Mar hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in Pousada Juliana E O Mar hotel?
Pousada Juliana E O Mar hotel guests must check out at 14:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the Ubatuba aparthotel?
Yes, pets are allowed at the Ubatuba aparthotel.